3 p.m.
SILK SONIC / Skate
BOSSACUCANOVA / Adeus Am�rica (Featuring Os Cariocas, Oscar Castro Neves, Wilson Simonin
BLITZEN TRAPPER / Thirsty Man
WHITE STRIPES / Hotel Yorba
SOUTHERN CULTURE ON THE SKIDS / 04 Run Baby Run
JACOB BANKS / Parade
STEEL PULSE / Roller Skates
BRITTANY HOWARD / You And Your Folks, Me And My Folks
DR. JOHN / Eleggua
MAC DEMARCO / My Old Man
JOS� GONZ�LEZ / Head On
THE GRAHAMS / Running Out Of Time
LANGHORNE SLIM / Lifes a Bell
LAKE STREET DIVE / Rich Girl
JONATHAN RICHMAN / New Kind of Neighborhood
EARLE, STEVE / Steve's Hammer
POKEY LAFARGE / Fine to Me
4 p.m.
COOL GHOULS / Days
JERRY GARCIA & DAVID GRISMAN / Dreadful Wind Rain
KHUM PROMO / HUYM CHRON SEPT 2021
HARPER, BEN / She's Only Happy In the Sun
AMYTHYST KIAH / Hangover Blues
THE CALIFORNIA HONEYDROPS / Carolina Peach
NEAL FRANCIS / Can't Stop The Rain
SUN ON SHADE / Tiger Lilies
BRIDGET KEARNEY & BENJAMIN LAZAR DAVIS / The Weatherman
PORTUGAL THE MAN / Purple, Yellow, Red and Blue
FIONA APPLE / Shameika
SNIDER, TODD / Ballad of the Kingsmen
BAHAMAS / Lost In The Light (Live at KHUM)
YOUNG, NEIL / For The Turnstiles
5 p.m.
SARAH WALK / the key
BROADCAST / Come On Let's Go
VETIVER / Roll On Babe
RICHARD SWIFT / The Bully
EL MICHELS AFFAIR, THE SHACKS / Enfant
HOPKINS, LIGHTNIN' / Pneumonia Blues
HOUNDMOUTH / Las Vegas
AMADOU & MARIAM / M'Bife Balafon
JOS� GONZ�LEZ / Visions
HIDDEN CAMERAS / Awoo
BEN HOWARD / She Treats Me Well
ROYAL JELLY JIVE / Dear Mr Waits
AARON LEE TASJAN / 12 Bar Blues
CALEXICO W/ IRON & WINE / History Of Lovers
YOLA / Faraway Look
THE JBS / Damn Right, I Am Somebody
6 p.m.
BIG THIEF / Certainty
BENNY SINGS / Music
THE WOOD BROTHERS / The Truth Is the Light
JOSE JAMES, LAURA MVULA / Nobody Knows My Name
JEFF TWEEDY / Guess Again
STEVIE WONDER / Superstition
RILEY PEARCE FT. GRETA STANLEY / Bottle It Up
CHARLEY CROCKETT / Run Horse Run
SHANNON & THE CLAMS / Year of the Spider
SPEARHEAD / The Joker
GARY CLARK JR / Travis County
KAISER CARTEL / Oh No
SUDAN ARCHIVES / Come Meh Way
PROPHET, CHUCK / American Man
SHINTARO SAKAMOTO / Shintaro Sakamoto
LOOSE FUR / Ruling Class, The
WALKER, MELODY & GROOPMAN, JACOB / Billy The Champ
7 p.m.
EMMA-JEAN THACKRAY / Spectre
THE FLAMES / What It's All About
OLLABELLE / Down By The Riverside
LUCINDA WILLIAMS / You Can't Rule Me
THIS IS THE KIT / Keep Going - Desert Island Version
LAEL NEALE / Acquainted With Night
MICHAEL FRANTI & SPEARHEAD / Good Day For A Good Day
PRINE, JOHN / Safety Joe
LORD HURON / Mine Forever
MARLEY, BOB AND THE WAILERS / Is This Love
WAITS, TOM / Jockey Full of Bourbon
NAI PALM / Have You Ever Been (To Electric Ladyland)
SAINT SAVIOUR, WILLY MASON / Rock Pools
ELLE KING / Ex's & Oh's
POKEY LAFARGE / Bluebird
8 p.m.
PEARL CHARLES / What I Need
CURE / Lovesong
BISHIP ALLEN / Like Castinets
MICHAEL CERA / Clay Pigeons
SERPENTWITHFEET / Fellowship
WEEN / Stay Forever
ADIA VICTORIA / Magnolia Blues
NICK WATERHOUSE FEATURING LEON BRIDGES / Katchi
CHARLEY CROCKETT / Midnight Run
MY MORNING JACKET / Sec Walkin
ALABAMA SHAKES / Rise to the Sun
RUDD, XAVIER / Energy Song
THE FELICE BROTHERS / Love Me Tenderly
CRAY, ROBERT / Lotta Lovin
ANDREW BIRD / Capsized
EELS / My Beloved Monster
THE BLACK KEYS / Poor Boy A Long Way From Home